MikroTik SFP modul S-35/53LC20D, SM, 20km, 1.25G

S-35/53LC20DMikroTikS-3553LC20D

OVERVIEW
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

SPECIFICATIONS
Product code
• S-3553LC20D

Distance
• 20KM

Mode
• SM

Data Rate
• 1.25G

Connector
• Dual LC

Format
• SFP

Optika: Ano
Ilustrativní obrázek
S 3553LC20D OVERVIEW S 35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S 35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Celý popis
Ilustrativní obrázek
ilustrační obrázek
SLEVA 12%
Maloobchodní cena: 2 324 Kč, Ušetříte 289 Kč (12 %)
2 035 Kč
1681.21 Kč bez DPH
€ 75.25
2035 Kč skladem u dodavatele, expedice do 48 hodin rozšiřující karty, moduly
Dostupné:
skladem u dodavatele, expedice do 48 hodin
P/N:
S-35/53LC20D
  ks
Kup najisto
V ceně je zahrnut recyklační poplatek.
P/N:
S-35/53LC20D
DPH:21 %
Hmotnost:0.1 kg


 
S-3553LC20D
OVERVIEW
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
SPECIFICATIONS
Product code
• S-3553LC20D
Distance
• 20KM
Mode
• SM
Data Rate
• 1.25G
Connector
• Dual LC
Format
• SFP
Optika: Ano


Jste spokojeni s kvalitou popisu produktu? Napište nám

E-mail: Váš e-mail pro odpověď
Text:


KUPTE TOTO ZBOŽÍ DNES A ZAPLAŤTE JEJ AŽ PO VYZKOUŠENÍ.

KUP NAJISTO - Nová platební služba pro jistotu při nakupování.

Vyzkoušejte vaše zboží doma, zaplaťte za 14 dní.

Pro schválení služby Kup Najisto budete přesměrováni na stránky pro ověření Vaší identity. Podle výše Vašeho nákupu můžeme k ověření Vaší identity požadovat i rodné číslo, případně číslo občanského průkazu.

Údaje zpracováváme zabezpečeně a v souladu se Zákonem o ochraně osobních údajů.
Platební služba Kup Najisto není určena pro podnikatele a firmy (držitelé IČ).

 
 

Rodina NWT

Nákup bez obav

Patro.cz

Rychlý kontakt

Tento web používá k poskytování služeb, personalizaci reklam a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie. Používáním tohoto webu s tím souhlasíte.