HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

JD118B885631249604HP EnterpriseHP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.

Ports:
1 LC 1000BASE-SX port

Connectivity:
Connector type: LC
Wavelength: 850 nm

Electrical characteristics:
Power consumption typical: 0.8 W
Power consumption maximum: 1.0 W

Maximum distance:
FDDI Grade distance = 220m
OM1 = 275m
OM2 = 500m
OM3 = Not Specified by standard

Cable length: up to 550m

Fiber type: Multi Mode

Compatible products:
• HP 3100 EI Switch Series
• HP MSR20 Series
• HP MSR20-1x Series
• HP MSR30 Series
• HP 6600 Router Series
• HP 8800 Router Series
• HP MSR50 Series
• HP 9500 Switch Series
• HP 3600 EI Switch Series
• HP 3600 SI Switch Series
• HP 3610 Switch Series
• HP 5120 EI Switch Series
• HP 5120 SI Switch Series
• HP 5500 EI Switch Series
• HP 5500 SI Switch Series
• HP 4500 Switch Series
• HP 4800G Switch Series
• HP 5500 Switch Series
• HP 5500G Switch Series
• HP WX3000 Wireless Switch Series
• HP 1910 Switch Series
• HP 5810-48G Switch
• HP WX5000 Access Controller Series
• HP 4200G Switch Series
• HP 10500 Switch Series
• HP 5830 Switch Series
• HP 7500 Switch Series
• HP 12500 Switch Series
• HP 5800 Switch Series
• HP 5820 Switch Series
• HP 5830 Switch Series
• HP 12500 Switch Series
Ilustrativní obrázek
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B) A small form factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber. Celý popis
Ilustrativní obrázek
ilustrační obrázek
SLEVA 20%
Maloobchodní cena: 5 716 Kč, Ušetříte 1141 Kč (20 %)
4 575 Kč
3780.34 Kč bez DPH
€ 169.04
4575 Kč skladem u dodavatele, expedice do 48 hodin switche
Dostupné:
skladem u dodavatele, expedice do 48 hodin
EAN:
885631249604
  ks
Kup najisto
V ceně je zahrnut recyklační poplatek.
P/N:
JD118B
DPH:21 %
Hmotnost:0.12 kg


 
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.
Ports:
1 LC 1000BASE-SX port
Connectivity:
Connector type: LC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Electrical characteristics:
Power consumption typical: 0.8 W
Power consumption maximum: 1.0 W
Maximum distance:
FDDI Grade distance = 220m
OM1 = 275m
OM2 = 500m
OM3 = Not Specified by standard
Cable length: up to 550m
Fiber type: Multi Mode
Compatible products:
• HP 3100 EI Switch Series
• HP MSR20 Series
• HP MSR20-1x Series
• HP MSR30 Series
• HP 6600 Router Series
• HP 8800 Router Series
• HP MSR50 Series
• HP 9500 Switch Series
• HP 3600 EI Switch Series
• HP 3600 SI Switch Series
• HP 3610 Switch Series
• HP 5120 EI Switch Series
• HP 5120 SI Switch Series
• HP 5500 EI Switch Series
• HP 5500 SI Switch Series
• HP 4500 Switch Series
• HP 4800G Switch Series
• HP 5500 Switch Series
• HP 5500G Switch Series
• HP WX3000 Wireless Switch Series
• HP 1910 Switch Series
• HP 5810-48G Switch
• HP WX5000 Access Controller Series
• HP 4200G Switch Series
• HP 10500 Switch Series
• HP 5830 Switch Series
• HP 7500 Switch Series
• HP 12500 Switch Series
• HP 5800 Switch Series
• HP 5820 Switch Series
• HP 5830 Switch Series
• HP 12500 Switch Series

Jste spokojeni s kvalitou popisu produktu? Napište nám

E-mail: Váš e-mail pro odpověď
Text:


KUPTE TOTO ZBOŽÍ DNES A ZAPLAŤTE JEJ AŽ PO VYZKOUŠENÍ.

KUP NAJISTO - Nová platební služba pro jistotu při nakupování.

Vyzkoušejte vaše zboží doma, zaplaťte za 14 dní.

Pro schválení služby Kup Najisto budete přesměrováni na stránky pro ověření Vaší identity. Podle výše Vašeho nákupu můžeme k ověření Vaší identity požadovat i rodné číslo, případně číslo občanského průkazu.

Údaje zpracováváme zabezpečeně a v souladu se Zákonem o ochraně osobních údajů.
Platební služba Kup Najisto není určena pro podnikatele a firmy (držitelé IČ).

 
 

Rodina NWT

Nákup bez obav

Patro.cz

Rychlý kontakt

Tento web používá k poskytování služeb, personalizaci reklam a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie. Používáním tohoto webu s tím souhlasíte.